61, DEAN BROOK ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 3UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+120.5%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+11.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1