Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.6%
Price Change
+£218,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£360,000
+153.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£218,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8JF
← Back to All Properties