8, TRYM LEAZE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 2EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+140.0%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+303.2%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+6.9%
Sold on 22 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1