86, CROWN STREET, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 0JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£192,000+42.2%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+19.5%
Sold on 16 February 2011
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+20.2%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 9 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1