17, TORMEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+19.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950+40.0%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+125.6%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1