19, BRAMBLING WAY, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 2GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£162,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£286,000+130.7%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Detached
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1