17, HARLEY HEAD AVENUE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 8FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,950+7.1%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+15.0%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,450
Sold on 30 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1