3, WESTBRIDGE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+27.9%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+42.5%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1