Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRBANKS, CHAPEL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.4%
Price Change
+£346,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+441.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£346,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 26 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NA
← Back to All Properties