Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BARNES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+14.8%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+52.5%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+20.3%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+114.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LE
← Back to All Properties