Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DE FERNEUS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,500
+11.0%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+47.7%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6SU
← Back to All Properties