Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
476, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£526,000
+52.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+50.7%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8TX
← Back to All Properties