Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALWARDS CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+14.9%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,200
+110.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0FB
← Back to All Properties