9, GARRICK CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£88,950+114.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 15 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1