30, BROUGHTON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 9QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+281.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+71.9%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1