Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ADDISCOMBE ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£436,000
+64.5%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+41.3%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2SF
← Back to All Properties