Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROBIN HOOD AVENUE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+93.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-5.9%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+129.8%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9LG
← Back to All Properties