Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+97.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties