Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ST LAWRENCE AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+459.6%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+459.6%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 26 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6HS
← Back to All Properties