Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+55.6%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+29.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 23 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties