34A, MAYFAIR DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 6EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+132.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000-2.5%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1