25, CLOISTERS ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 3JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£855,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£855,000+98.8%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 25 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1