Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LONGDELL HILLS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£75,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£75,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,700
+125.3%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Detached
+£91,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,100
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0PB
← Back to All Properties