Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PRINCESS WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,450
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£177,450
+16.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-10.3%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6PJ
← Back to All Properties