Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGHFIELD ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+48.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
-12.1%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+2.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0HG
← Back to All Properties