147, HEARSALL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,100
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£45,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,100+28.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1