26, HOLLY CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7GU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+0.9%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-17.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+60.9%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+77.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1