Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAYES STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 9NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+135.3%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 9NF
← Back to All Properties