67, SONNING WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-17.8%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+245.5%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1