Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRETTON AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6XN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+84.4%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950
+51.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+1.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6XN
← Back to All Properties