Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, LONG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£477,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£840,000
+131.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£477,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£363,000
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2PS
← Back to All Properties