Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£479,000
+65.2%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+175.9%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Detached
+£143,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,550
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9HT
← Back to All Properties