Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST DAVIDS ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+13.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
-5.9%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+73.7%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+145.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8QL
← Back to All Properties