Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LITTLE DEAN COURT, WINTON HILL, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6HL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+68.8%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+14.9%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+3.1%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6HL
← Back to All Properties