34, VICTORIA ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+2.0%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+102.0%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+125.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1