84, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.5%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,500+283.5%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+17.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+59.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1