31, UPPER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+105.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+233.3%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1