Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, AYLESFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+13.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
+48.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,700
+9.4%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BX
← Back to All Properties