Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FEDERATION STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+9.1%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+47.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5JD
← Back to All Properties