Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WATERMILL COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 5RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+93.3%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+32.9%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5RD
← Back to All Properties