Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BUTTERMEL CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+43.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250
+34.3%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2JU
← Back to All Properties