Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GATEKEEPER CLOSE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+15.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4AG
← Back to All Properties