Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+12.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+42.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+17.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties