Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, APPIAN WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+44.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+117.6%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0TG
← Back to All Properties