Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.1%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DZ
← Back to All Properties