Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STATION ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+536.4%
Price Change
+£265,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+536.4%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7EN
← Back to All Properties