Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, 31, LAKESIDE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-29.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+6.5%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 4 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8QF
← Back to All Properties