5, ARNOLD AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+166.1%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+14.6%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1