77, NORTH STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,100
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,100+0.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+172.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1