Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£192,500
+57.8%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+52.5%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+14.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,525
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QG
← Back to All Properties